Symbol (CFDs) Exp Ostatnio Max. Min. Zmiana Zmiana %
ZłotoDec 264,058.824,084.104,041.10-15.78-0.39%
MiedźDec 266.64786.66756.6210-0.0047-0.07%
Kawa US typu CDec 26286.85292.65286.15-6.90-2.35%
Ropa BrentJan 27111.35111.77107.87+1.94+1.77%
CukierNov 26519.20523.50513.80+3.80+0.74%
SrebroDec 2653.89054.59553.685-0.623-1.14%
Emisja CO2Dec 2688.6788.8387.87+0.62+0.70%